Kata

שִׁכְמָה

shikmâh · H7929 · Ibrani · 0 kemunculan

Arti

  1. tulang belikat

    Tulang belikat, tulang di bagian belakang bahu

Ranah makna 6 entri
Manusia001001003
Bentuk Muka Bumi001002003
Berputar002002001020
Rela002001002028
Nama Orang003001007
Nama Tempat003001010
Keluarga kata 3 kata

Kata-kata yang dibentuk dari akar yang sama. Bentuknya berkaitan, tetapi artinya tidak selalu sama.

Sumber

eRhema lexical overview, based on the UBS Dictionary of Biblical Hebrew and the UBS Dictionary of the Greek New Testament (© United Bible Societies, CC BY-SA 4.0) and Macula Hebrew and Greek (Clear Bible, CC BY 4.0); released under CC BY-SA 4.0