Kata

קִרְאָה

qirʼâh · H7125 · Ibrani · 0 kemunculan

Arti

  1. menjumpai

    Tindakan manusia dengan sengaja bergerak ke arah manusia (lain), ilah, atau benda untuk berhadapan dengan mereka

Ranah makna 13 entri
Berseru002004001009005
Agung002001002012
Mengetahui002004002007
Bergerak002002001012
Terjadi002002003003
Nama002004002010
Bersekutu002003002002
Melayani002003002023
Mengucilkan002003002009
Bertemu002003002016
Terlibat002003003011
Berada di Suatu Tempat002002001017
Mencari002002001016
Keluarga kata 8 kata

Sumber

eRhema lexical overview, based on the UBS Dictionary of Biblical Hebrew and the UBS Dictionary of the Greek New Testament (© United Bible Societies, CC BY-SA 4.0) and Macula Hebrew and Greek (Clear Bible, CC BY 4.0); released under CC BY-SA 4.0