Kata

שָׁוָה

shâvâh · H7738 · Ibrani · 0 kemunculan

Arti

  1. Bentuk langka yang hanya dikenal dari bacaan di tepi naskah, diartikan 'zat'; arti tepatnya tidak pasti

Ranah makna 10 entri
Serupa002001001056
Menghajar002003002005
Membandingkan002004002003
Sabar002001002020
Bentuk002001001052
Baik002001003018
Terlibat002003003011
Berpikir002004002013
Berseru002004001009005
Tahap Pertumbuhan002001001060

Sumber

eRhema lexical overview, based on the UBS Dictionary of Biblical Hebrew and the UBS Dictionary of the Greek New Testament (© United Bible Societies, CC BY-SA 4.0) and Macula Hebrew and Greek (Clear Bible, CC BY 4.0); released under CC BY-SA 4.0